DrużynaMZPZPDPPDBZBSPKT
Kosynierzy Wrocław13130001969826
AZS Legion Katowice14950014511518
Kraków Kings14680012315012
Grom Warszawa13481012812410
Spartans Oświęcim1339101061368
Poznań Hussars133802781538